XLauraLynn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
11
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Day of the Jackal
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Watership Down
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Hurricane
1999, in 1 top list Check -
23
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check