Xmoffx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
13
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
14
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
17
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
18
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
19
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
24
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check