Yaseminoge's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check