Ybay84's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
2
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
8
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
16
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Tropa de Elite 2: O Inimigo Agora é Outro
2010 — a.k.a. Elite Squad: The Enemy Within, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
21
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The Man from U.N.C.L.E.
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Straight Outta Compton
2015, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43