Yddet13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
6
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
10
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
13
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check