Yeah Yeah Yeah La La La's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check