Yeknomym's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
5
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
14
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
19
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check