Yggirf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
11
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
12
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Out of the Past
1947, in 16 top lists Check -
14
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
15
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Ides of March
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Detachment
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
This Gun for Hire
1942, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Stranger on the Third Floor
1940, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Batman: The Dark Knight Returns, Part 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check