Yoe81's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
5
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
8
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
17
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Adventures of Priscilla, Queen of the Desert
1994, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check