Yongary's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
7
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Sling Blade
1996, in 1 top list Check -
11
Giù la testa
1971 — a.k.a. Duck, You Sucker, in 4 top lists Check -
12
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Le dernier combat
1983 — a.k.a. The Last Combat, in 1 top list Check -
16
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Dirty Dozen
1967, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
20
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
21
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
23
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
24
It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31