Yusufsk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
7
How High
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
I Love You, Beth Cooper
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
L'instinct de mort
2008 — a.k.a. Mesrine Part 1: Killer Instinct, in 0 top lists Check -
15
L'ennemi public n°1
2008 — a.k.a. Mesrine Part 2: Public Enemy #1, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Le dîner de cons
1998 — a.k.a. Le Dîner de Cons, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Life as We Know It
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
22
My Sister's Keeper
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 151