Zacharyboi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
15
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
17
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
19
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
24
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
25
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 220