Zaothus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
74
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
111
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
133
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
8
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
150
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
10
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
9
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
96
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
19
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
104
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
77
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 163