Zappa0306's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
15
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
16
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
17
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
19
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
20
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
22
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
23
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
24
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
25
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52