Zark's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
10
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
11
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
15
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
16
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
18
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39