Zlyrinx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
13
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
16
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
18
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
19
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check