Zombiefan71's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
13
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
14
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
15
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
17
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
18
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
19
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
20
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
23
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
24
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75