Zomgmouse's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dishonored
1931, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
4
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Thin Blue Line
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Song to Song
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
11
A Hidden Life
2019, in 1 top list Check -
12
Possibly in Michigan
1983, in 0 top lists -
13
Oh, Rapunzel!
1990, in 0 top lists -
14
We Were Hardly More Than Children
2019, in 0 top lists -
15
Some Dark Place
2016, in 0 top lists -
16
One Wheel Dance
2007, in 0 top lists -
17
I've Been Afraid
2020, in 0 top lists -
18
Tank Girl
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
19
King Kong
1933, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Lost in America
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
21
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Derecho viejo
1998, in 0 top lists -
23
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
24
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
25
L'Atalante
1934, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 3215