Zschaffer1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lone Star
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Gilda
1946, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Letter from an Unknown Woman
1948, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Manon des sources
1986 — a.k.a. Manon of the Spring, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Angels with Dirty Faces
1938, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Little Children
2006, in 1 top list Check -
11
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
12
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
13
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
14
My Name Is Khan
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
De rouille et d'os
2012 — a.k.a. Rust and Bone, in 1 top list Check -
16
Where Eagles Dare
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The Damned United
2009, in 1 top list Check -
18
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Die Ehe der Maria Braun
1979 — a.k.a. The Marriage of Maria Braun, in 11 top lists Check -
20
The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check