Zsomje's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
4
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Freaks
1932, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
7
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
8
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Bubble Boy
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Puppet Master
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Pacific
2010, in 0 top lists Check