Zufatzen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
21
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
29
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
32
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
35
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
38
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
50
Yamakasi - Les samouraïs des temps modernes
2001 — a.k.a. Yamakasi, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Spy Game
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
65
The 51st State
2001 — a.k.a. Formula 51, in 0 top lists Check -
66
The Jackal
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
68
The Saint
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
69
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
70
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
72
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
73
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
85
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
88
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
90
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
95
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
96
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
100
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
103
Knockin' on Heaven's Door
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
104
Werner - Beinhart!
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
107
The International
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77