Zuzough's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
4
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
5
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
6
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
10
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Black Mirror
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Control
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Basketball Diaries
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Gainsbourg (Vie héroïque)
2010 — a.k.a. Gainsbourg: A Heroic Life, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Mandariinid
2013 — a.k.a. Tangerines, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Palo Alto
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
25
The Truth About Emanuel
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26