kayachann's activity
- About
- Progress
- Activity
- Awards (3)
- Comments (0)
-
kayachann gained an award for list IMDb's Family Top 50 3 months 3 weeks ago
IMDb's Family Top 50 bronze award
These are non-offensive, wholesome, and entertaining films that do not include topics or... -
-
-
kayachann favorited Chinjeolhan geumjassi, Red Rose, Get Out, and 3 others , Black Mirror: The Entire History of You, Black Mirror: Joan Is Awful and The Worst Witch 10 months 2 weeks ago
Red Rose
2022Get Out
2017 -
kayachann checked Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse, The Willoughbys, Suspiria, and 21 others , Chinjeolhan geumjassi, Red Rose, The Big Short, The Bone Collector, Black Mirror: Shut Up and Dance, Black Mirror: The National Anthem, Black Mirror: Fifteen Million Merits, 1408, The Lodge, Get Out, Flatliners, Black Mirror: The Entire History of You, 30 Days of Night, Nimona, The Out-Laws, Black Mirror: Joan Is Awful, Black Mirror: Loch Henry, Over the Moon, Mr. Harrigan's Phone, The Worst Witch and Muscles & Mayhem: An Unauthorized Story of American Gladiators 10 months 2 weeks ago
The Willoughbys
2020Suspiria
1977 -
kayachann favorited Gerald's Game, Gone Girl, Fantastic Mr. Fox, and 3 others , Little Miss Sunshine, Harley Quinn and Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse 11 months 2 weeks ago
Gerald's Game
2017Gone Girl
2014Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009 -
kayachann gained an award for list IMDb's Animation Top 50 and IMDb's Family Top 50 11 months 2 weeks ago
IMDb's Animation Top 50 bronze award
Animations are not a strictly-defined genre category, but rather a film technique, although...IMDb's Family Top 50 bronze award
These are non-offensive, wholesome, and entertaining films that do not include topics or... -
-
kayachann checked Luther: The Fallen Sun, Taxi Driver, An Education, and 35 others , Queer Eye: We're in Japan!, Queer Eye, Birds of Prey and the Fantabulous Emancipation of One Harley Quinn, The Power of the Dog, Twelve Monkeys, Synchronic, Gerald's Game, Akira, Run, Split, Mary Shelley, DivisiĆ³n Palermo, Holes, Fun with Dick and Jane, I'm Thinking of Ending Things, Silent Night, Mulligan, Bitch, Gone Girl, Hair Love, Penguins of Madagascar, Fantastic Mr. Fox, Pearl, Nymphomaniac: Vol. I, Nymphomaniac: Vol. II, Hollow Man, Bruce Almighty, Transformers, Dumb and Dumber, Night at the Museum, Babe, The Princess Bride, Pixels, Charlie's Angels and Harley Quinn 11 months 3 weeks ago
Taxi Driver
1976An Education
2009 -
-
-
kayachann checked Mummies, Maniac, Black Swan, and 2 others , Barbarian and The Virgin Suicides 12 months ago
Mummies
2023Maniac
2018Black Swan
2010
Showing activity between now and 1 year ago