Movies I've seen (best to worst)
Created by Olliefilmlover.
Favorited 0 times, disliked 0 times, added to 0 watchlists.
All the films I have seen in my 23 years of living from the great (lord of the rings, eternal sunshine of the spotless mind) to the bizarre (Pink Flamingoes) to the god damn awful (soulplane, fatgirls, the starving game).
Pssst, want to check out the Movies I've seen (best to worst) list in our new look?
Filter
-
9 -
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11 -
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
22 -
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
33 -
The Killing of America
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
37 -
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
45 -2
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
62 -2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
69 -3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
70 -3
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
81 -3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check
Last updated on Jan 6, 2014;