Movies I've seen (best to worst)
Created by Olliefilmlover.
Favorited 0 times, disliked 0 times, added to 0 watchlists.
All the films I have seen in my 23 years of living from the great (lord of the rings, eternal sunshine of the spotless mind) to the bizarre (Pink Flamingoes) to the god damn awful (soulplane, fatgirls, the starving game).
Pssst, want to check out the Movies I've seen (best to worst) list in our new look?
Filter
-
7 -
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
11 -
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13 -
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21 -
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
22 -
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
35 -
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
38 -
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
63 -2
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
67 -3
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
68 -3
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
78 -3
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
89 -5
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
94 -5
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Last updated on Jan 6, 2014;