Joao_Carlos's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Eden Lake
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Never Back Down
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
Our Idiot Brother
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Red State
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Dorian Gray
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Sex Drive
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
22
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Free Willy
1993, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Loved Ones
2009, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 251