Favs from the 2010's
Created by TreadwayNathan.
Favorited 1 time, disliked 0 times, added to 1 watchlist.
My favorite films so far this decade.
Pssst, want to check out the Favs from the 2010's list in our new look?
Filter
-
13 -
The Act of Killing
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
14 -
Searching for Sugar Man
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
15 -
Blancanieves
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
16 -
The Broken Circle Breakdown
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
17 -
Mud
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18 -
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
19 -
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
62 -
Wadjda
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
63 -
No
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
64 -
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
65 -
Smitty
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
66 -
The Odd Life of Timothy Green
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
67 -
Chasing Mavericks
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
68 -
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
69 -
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
70 -
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
71 -
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
72 -
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
73 -
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
110 -
56 Up
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
148 -
Kauwboy
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
149 new
Little Red Wagon
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Last updated on Jul 1, 2020 by TreadwayNathan;