Dirapio's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
38
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Ma Loute
2016 — a.k.a. Slack Bay, in 1 top list Check -
29
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
27
Prizzi's Honor
1985, in 6 top lists Check -
35
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
1
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
34
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
13
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
3
Terms of Endearment
1983, in 8 top lists Check -
31
The Theory of Everything
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
8
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
42
Walkabout
1971, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Wuthering Heights
1992, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 44 of 44