Heatherly's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
68
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Freddy Got Fingered
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
37
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
45
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
31
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
56
A Million Ways to Die in the West
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
36
Once Upon a Time in Mexico
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
39
The Woman in Black
2012, in 1 top list Check -
22
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
26
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
50
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
38
The Other Boleyn Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
21
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
30
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check -
41
The Family Stone
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 71