Interpol28's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Rock of Ages
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
28
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
29
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
30
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
31
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
32
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Serbuan maut 2: Berandal
2014 — a.k.a. The Raid 2, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Ricki and the Flash
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Hot Tub Time Machine 2
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Local Hero
1983, in 10 top lists Check -
38
The Lion King
2019, in 2 top lists -
39
Frozen II
2019, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Beauty and the Beast
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Daddy's Home
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Mon oncle d'Amérique
1980 — a.k.a. My American Uncle, in 8 top lists Check -
44
Everything Everywhere All at Once
2022, in 8 top lists -
45
Black Christmas
1974, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 45 of 45