Jozsika's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
1
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 36 of 36