Mahingan's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
27
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
29
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
30
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
31
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
32
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
34
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
36
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
40
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
41
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
42
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
45
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
47
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
48
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
50
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 603