RonJensen's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
446
Firefox
1982, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Dead Zone
1983, in 1 top list Check -
312
Nightmares
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
427
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
313
C.H.U.D.
1984, in 1 top list Check -
515
Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
1986, in 1 top list Check -
258
Lexx: I Worship His Shadow
1997, in 1 top list Check -
462
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check -
140
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
17
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
50
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
194
Christmas on Mars
2008, in 1 top list Check -
306
Splinter
2008, in 1 top list Check -
705
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
257
Mega Piranha
2009, in 1 top list Check -
31
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
43
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
412
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
599
The Thing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
71
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
69
G.I. Joe: Retaliation
2013, in 1 top list Check -
80
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
95
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
151
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 66