Sebby's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
240
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
349
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
131
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
57
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
194
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Primary Colors
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
367
Dom za vesanje
1988 — a.k.a. Time of the Gypsies, in 8 top lists Check -
391
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
375
Little Big Man
1970, in 9 top lists Check -
55
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
62
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
224
Jiao you
2013 — a.k.a. Stray Dogs, in 3 top lists Check -
128
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
390
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
192
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
19
Tôkyô monogatari
1953 — a.k.a. Tokyo Story, in 27 top lists Check -
153
Bamboozled
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
122
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
409
The Woman King
2022, in 2 top lists -
325
The Lion in Winter
1968, in 4 top lists Check -
182
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
48
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
75
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 422