Shidan's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
124
Cinderella
1950, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
63
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
103
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
119
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
98
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
107
War Horse
2011, in 1 top list Check -
15
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
151
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
163
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
147
You're Next
2011, in 1 top list Check -
74
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
77
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
70
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
85
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
58
The Woman in Black
2012, in 1 top list Check -
141
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 203