Startrekpug's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Moana
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
28
Kong: Skull Island
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Sing
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Hidden Figures
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
34
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
35
Star Trek Beyond
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Benny & Joon
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
38
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
41
Daddy's Home
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
42
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
45
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Secret in Their Eyes
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Far and Away
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Monsters University
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Ernest Saves Christmas
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Need for Speed
2014, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 51