Zoda's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Super Size Me
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Captain Marvel
2019, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Ant-Man and the Wasp
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Broken Blossoms or The Yellow Man and the Girl
1919 — a.k.a. Broken Blossoms, in 13 top lists Check -
67
Kingsman: The Golden Circle
2017, in 1 top list Check -
2
Crazy Rich Asians
2018, in 3 top lists -
31
Bird Box
2018, in 0 top lists -
44
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
51
Jessica Jones
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
71
The Lion King
2019, in 2 top lists -
68
Insurgent
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Cars 3
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Instant Family
2018, in 0 top lists -
62
Orphans of the Storm
1921, in 7 top lists Check -
49
Long Shot
2019, in 0 top lists -
63
The Lego Movie 2: The Second Part
2019 — a.k.a. The LEGO Movie 2: The Second Part, in 1 top list Check -
56
Godzilla: King of the Monsters
2019, in 1 top list Check -
46
The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water
2015, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 74