Banner44's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
0
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
0
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
0
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
0
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
0
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
0
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
33
Dawson's Creek: Four to Tango
1999 Check -
32
Black Tailz in da Hood
1996 Check -
31
Bad Parents
2012 Check -
30
Manon des sources
1986 — a.k.a. Manon of the Spring, in 7 top lists Check -
29
Babylon 5: The Quality of Mercy
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Married with Children: Live Nude Peg
1997 Check -
27
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
26
The Girl Next Door
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Thor: Ragnarok
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Crazy Rich Asians
2018, in 3 top lists -
23
A Million Ways to Die in the West
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Crimson Tide
1995, in 1 top list Check -
21
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
20
HBO First Look: Behind the Ultimate Spin: The...
2002 Check -
19
Fear the Walking Dead: Shiva
2016 Check -
18
Post Grad
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Ikinuita jûroku-nen: Saigo no Nippon-hei
1960 — a.k.a. The Stragglers Check -
16
Paul Blart: Mall Cop 2
2015, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 90