LemmusLemmus's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
52
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
53
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
54
The Karate Kid
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
56
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
57
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
58
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
59
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
60
Jenseits der Stille
1996 — a.k.a. Beyond Silence, in 1 top list Check -
61
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
62
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
63
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
64
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
65
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
66
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
67
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
68
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
69
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
70
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
71
Bride of Frankenstein
1935, in 19 top lists Check -
72
Altered States
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
73
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
74
Le procès
1962 — a.k.a. The Trial, in 10 top lists Check -
75
Top Hat
1935, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 170