Lonewolf2003's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
161
Land of the Lost
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
120
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
181
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
122
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
268
The Emoji Movie
2017, in 1 top list Check -
107
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check -
140
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
234
San Andreas
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
56
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
146
Puss in Boots
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Stop! Or My Mom Will Shoot
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
182
Exodus: Gods and Kings
2014, in 1 top list Check -
164
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
282
Garfield: A Tail of Two Kitties
2006 — a.k.a. Garfield 2, in 0 top lists Check -
42
John Tucker Must Die
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
230
Jack
1996, in 1 top list Check -
96
Be Cool
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
104
Hereafter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Police Academy 4: Citizens on Patrol
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Police Academy 6: City Under Siege
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
149
Barb Wire
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
224
Mission to Mars
2000, in 1 top list Check -
211
Prom Night
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
208
Christmas with the Kranks
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 291