Nymets138's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
449
Save the Last Dance
2001, in 1 top list Check -
253
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
207
Secrets & Lies
1996, in 16 top lists Check -
202
Broadcast News
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
195
Slacker
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
113
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
272
The Rum Diary
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
320
Walkabout
1971, in 13 top lists Check -
176
The Amityville Horror
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
222
Love Story
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
436
Observe and Report
2009, in 1 top list Check -
173
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
362
The Manchurian Candidate
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
497
Kes
1969, in 11 top lists Check -
156
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
141
Pather Panchali
1955, in 21 top lists Check -
409
L'âge d'or
1930 — a.k.a. L'Age d'Or, in 16 top lists Check -
313
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
364
The Karate Kid Part III
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
266
My Blueberry Nights
2007, in 1 top list Check -
56
In Cold Blood
1967, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Rite
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
421
The Life and Death of Colonel Blimp
1943, in 16 top lists Check -
75
Orange County
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
RoboCop 3
1993, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 236