Oliuj's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
72
Palo Alto
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Revenge
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
38
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
56
The Seven Year Itch
1955, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
73
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
50
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
47
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Tomorrow Never Dies
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
43
The Truth About Charlie
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
33
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
28
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
63
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
9
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 51 – 73 of 73