TexasHammer's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
52
Main Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
53
How to Eat Fried Worms
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Somewhere in Time
1980, in 1 top list Check -
55
Yours, Mine & Ours
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
56
The Princess Diaries
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
57
A Boy Named Charlie Brown
1969 — a.k.a. A Boy Called Charlie Brown, in 1 top list Check -
58
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
59
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
60
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
61
First Kid
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
63
The Shaggy Dog
1959, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Scrooged
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Fred Claus
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Material Girls
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
67
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check -
68
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
69
King Kong vs. Godzilla
1963, in 1 top list Check -
70
The Water Horse
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Like Mike
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Star Trek: The Motion Picture
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Orange County
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
75
The Rocker
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 234