DisneyStitch's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
131
The Lion King
2019, in 2 top lists -
71
The Thing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
111
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check -
21
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
48
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
61
The Expendables 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
60
The Monuments Men
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
59
Never Say Never Again
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
101
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
119
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
46
Poseidon
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Jaws: The Revenge
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Zathura: A Space Adventure
2005, in 1 top list Check -
75
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
65
Taken 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
80
Sharknado
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 136