DisneyStitch's disliked movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
59
Never Say Never Again
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
110
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
86
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
29
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Poseidon
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
122
Power Rangers
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
133
The Predator
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
1
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
55
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
104
Riddick
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
106
The Rig
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
51
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
48
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
99
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Sharknado
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Sharknado 2: The Second One
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
113
Sharknado 3: Oh Hell No!
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Sharknado 4: The 4th Awakens
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
128
Sharknado 5: Global Swarming
2017, in 0 top lists
Showing items 76 – 100 of 136