Cinemarod's disliked movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
102
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
103
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
104
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
105
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
106
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
107
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
108
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
109
Hell or High Water
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
110
Kubo and the Two Strings
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
111
Ghost in the Shell
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Lion
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
113
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
114
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
115
Nocturnal Animals
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
116
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
117
Spider-Man: Homecoming
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
118
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
119
Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets
2017, in 1 top list Check -
120
Mother!
2017, in 3 top lists -
121
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
122
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
123
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
124
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
125
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 137