GroupCaptainLionelMandrake's disliked movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
347
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
783
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
305
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
574
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
356
Ant-Man
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
111
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
120
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
101
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
103
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
121
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
618
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
259
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
677
Joker
2019, in 12 top lists -
706
Bad Boys
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
116
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
114
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
308
The Theory of Everything
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
279
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
708
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Bourne Legacy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
102
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
207
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
738
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
262
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 940