JGeorgeVH's disliked movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
55
The Emoji Movie
2017, in 1 top list Check -
54
Dracula Untold
2014, in 1 top list Check -
53
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
52
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
51
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
50
Pixels
2015, in 1 top list Check -
49
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
48
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
47
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Taken 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
45
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
44
Fifty Shades Freed
2018, in 1 top list Check -
43
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Fifty Shades Darker
2017, in 1 top list Check -
41
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
34
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
32
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
31
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 155