Tezzed's disliked movies - page 6
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
126
A Star Is Born
2018, in 6 top lists -
127
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
128
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
129
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
130
Vice
2018, in 1 top list -
131
The Umbrella Academy
2019, in 0 top lists -
132
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
133
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
134
A Night at the Opera
1935, in 17 top lists Check -
135
Mulan
2020, in 0 top lists Check -
136
Escape Room
2019, in 0 top lists -
137
Death Wish
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
138
Venom: Let There Be Carnage
2021, in 1 top list -
139
Jiok
2021 — a.k.a. Hellbound, in 0 top lists -
140
The Matrix Resurrections
2021, in 0 top lists -
141
Morbius
2022, in 0 top lists Check -
142
The Void
2016, in 1 top list Check -
143
Smile
2022, in 1 top list -
144
Avatar: The Way of Water
2022, in 3 top lists Check -
145
Moonfall
2022, in 0 top lists -
146
Black Adam
2022, in 1 top list -
147
Don't Be Afraid of the Dark
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
148
Winnie-the-Pooh: Blood and Honey
2023 — a.k.a. Winnie the Pooh: Blood and Honey, in 0 top lists
Showing items 126 – 148 of 148