RobertoDuran's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
19
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
24
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Tomb Raider
2018, in 1 top list Check -
36
Gangster Squad
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
41
Death Wish
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29